
Asad's Hot Chicken | Cherry Hill
1400 Haddonfield-Berlin Road, Cherry Hill Township, NJ
Featured Items

Asads 6 - Loaded Fries
Loaded fries - Order to find out, Its loaded.$13.95
Asads 2 - 2x Sliders With Fries
2x Sliders with fries - Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$14.95
Asads 4 - 1x Tender, 1x Slider With Fries
1x Tender, 1x slider with fries - Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$13.95
MAIN MENU
Meals

Asads 1 - 1x Slider With Fries.
Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$9.95
Asads 2 - 2x Sliders With Fries
2x Sliders with fries - Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$14.95
Asads 3 - 2x Tenders With Fries
2x Tenders with fries - Includes pickles & Asad's sauce$12.95
Asads 4 - 1x Tender, 1x Slider With Fries
1x Tender, 1x slider with fries - Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$13.95
Asads 5 - 1x Tender Wrap With Fries
1x Tender wrap with fries - Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$9.95
Asads 6 - Loaded Fries
Loaded fries - Order to find out, Its loaded.$13.95
Asads 7 - Mac Attack
Half fries, half mac & cheese, topped with chopped tenders & Asad’s sauce$11.95
Asads 8 - Loaded Mac
Creamy mac & cheese with chopped tenders & Asad’s sauce$11.95
Sides

Single Tender
$5.00
Single Slider
$6.95
Single Tender Wrap
$6.95
Large Fries
$4.50
Cheese Fries
$5.50
Small Side of Asad's Sauce
2 Oz$0.75
Small Side of Pickles
2 Oz$0.75
Small Side of Coleslaw
2 Oz$0.75
Small Side of of Cheese
2 Oz$0.75
Sliced Bread
2 Slice of toasted Texas bread$0.50
Big Cup of Asad's Sauce
8 Oz$4.00
Big Cup of Pickles
8 Oz$4.00
Big Cup of Coleslaw
8 Oz$4.00
Big Cup of Cheese
8 Oz$4.00
Golden Cup
Side of our signature mac & cheese 8 Oz$5.00
Pita Bread
$1.20
Cup of ice
$1.00
Honey
$1.00
Cup & lid
$1.00
Milkshakes
Desserts
Feed the Crowd
Asad's Loaded Jawn
Our top selling loaded fries for your party! A crowd favorite.$75.00Fire Fries
Our golden crispy fries, served in bulk- the perfect side for any tray.$20.00Drip & Dip
Our classic hot chicken tenders served with Texas toast & pickles.$56.00Heat Stack
Asad's famous HOT chicken sliders! Choose your heat level.$66.00Wrap it Up
Our delicious tender wraps, ready for your party!.$60.00The Sweet Side
Banana pudding, strawberry pudding & dubai white chocolate pudding$60.00
Bottle Drinks

Coke
20 Oz$2.80
Diet Coke
20 Oz$2.80
Coke Zero Sugar
20 Oz$2.80
Coke Cherry
20 Oz$2.80
Dr. Pepper
20 Oz$2.80Dr Pepper Diet 20oz
$2.80
Ginger Ale
20 Oz$2.80
Sprite
20 Oz$2.80
Sprite Zero Sugar
20 Oz$2.80
Fanta Orange
20 Oz$2.80
Fanta Pineapple
20 Oz$2.80
Fanta Grape
20 Oz$2.80
Fanta Strawberry
20 Oz$2.80
Gold Peak - Sweet Tea
$2.80
Gold Peak - Green Tea
$2.80
Coke Glass bottle
$2.99Sprite Glass Bottle
$2.99Fanta Glass Bottle
$2.99MM Lemonade
$2.80MM Pink Lemonade
$2.80MM RASPBERRY LEMONADE
$2.79
MM Fruit Punch
$2.80MM Kiwi Strawberry
$2.80MM Watermelon
$2.80
Water (Dasani)
$2.00
Smart Water
$2.90
Root Beer
$2.80Arizona
$2.00Red Bull
$3.99
Fresca
$2.80M Maid Apple Juice 10oz
$2.00M Maid Pineapple Punch
$2.80M Maid Orange Juice 10oz
$2.00
M Maid Berry Punch
$2.80
POWERADE FRUIT PUNCH
$2.80
POWERADE GRAPE
$2.80
POWERADE LEMON LIME
$2.80
POWERADE MOUNTAIN BERRY BLAST
$2.80
Vitamin Water energy tropical citrus
$2.99
Vitamin Water power-c dragonfruit
$2.99Gold Peak - Raspberry Tea
$2.80Gold Peak - Unsweetened Tea
$2.80Gold Peak - Zero Sugar Raspberry Sweet Tea
$2.80
Vitamin Water blueberry pomegranate
$2.99Gold Peak - Zero Sugar Sweet Tea
$2.80
Can Drinks
Grubhub
Meals
Asads 1 - 1x Slider With Fries
Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$11.64Asads 2 - 2x Sliders With Fries
2x Sliders with fries - Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$17.49Asads 3 - 2x Tenders With Fries
2x Tenders with fries - Includes pickles & Asad's sauce$15.21Asads 4 - 1x Tender, 1x Slider With Fries
1x Tender, 1x slider with fries - Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$16.38Asads 5 - 1x Tender Wrap With Fries
1x Tender wrap with fries - Includes pickles, coleslaw, cheese & Asad's sauce$11.70Asads 6 - Loaded Fries
Loaded fries - Order to find out, Its loaded.$16.38Asads 7 - Mac Attack
Half fries, half mac & cheese, topped with chopped tenders & Asad’s sauce$14.04Asads 8 - Loaded Mac
Creamy mac & cheese with chopped tenders & Asad’s sauce$14.04
Sides
Single Tender
$5.85Single Slider
$8.19Single Tender Wrap
$8.19Large Fries
$5.27Cheese Fries
$6.44Small Side of of Cheese
$0.90Small Side of Pickles
$0.90Small Side of Asad's Sauce
$0.90Small Side of Coleslaw
$0.90Sliced Bread
$0.59Big Cup of Pickles
$4.10Big Cup of Coleslaw
$4.68Big Cup of Asad's Sauce
$4.10Big Cup of Cheese
$4.10Cup
$0.64Cup & lid
$1.17Golden Cup
Side of our signature mac & cheese$5.85
Fruit Smoothies
Milkshakes
Desserts
Feed the Crowd
Asad's Loaded Jawn
Our top selling loaded fries for your party! A crowd favorite.$87.75Fire Fries
Our golden crispy fries, served in bulk- the perfect side for any tray.$23.40Drip & Dip
Our classic hot chicken tenders served with Texas toast & pickles.$65.52Heat Stack
Asad's famous HOT chicken sliders! Choose your heat level.$77.22Wrap it Up
Our delicious tender wraps, ready for your party!.$70.20The Sweet Side
Banana pudding, strawberry pudding & dubai white chocolate pudding$70.20
Bottles Drinks
Coke 20 oz
$3.26Diet Coke
$3.26Dr Pepper 20oz
$3.26Fanta Orange 20oz
$3.26Ginger Ale 20oz
$3.26Sweet Tea
$3.26Minute Maid
$3.26MM Fruit Punch
$3.26Monster 12oz (zero sugar white)
$4.10Monster 16oz
$5.37Peach tea
$3.26Root Beer 20oz
$3.26Smart water
$2.33Sprite 20oz
$2.34Vitamin W Tropical Mango
$3.50Water
$1.86MM Rasberry
$3.26MM Pink
$3.26MM WATERMELON
$3.26Vitamin W Dragon Fruit
$3.50Vitamin W kiwi straw
$3.50Vitamin W blueberry pomgranate
$3.50Vitamin W blueberry pomgranate zero sugar
$3.50Sprite Cherry
$3.26Sprite Zero
$3.26Coke Cherry
$3.26Coke Zero Sugar
$3.26Extra Sweet Tea
$3.26No Sugar Sweet Tea
$3.26Unsweet Tea
$3.26Green Tea
$3.26Apple Juice 10oz
$1.98Orange Juice 10oz
$1.98
Bananarama Smoothie
$9.36
Banana, mango, strawberry
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Asad's Hot Chicken Locations and Hours
| 40th Street
Open now • Closes at 3AM
| Aramingo Avenue
Open now • Closes at 1AM
| Cherry Hill
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Conshohocken
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Doylestown
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Limekiln Pike
Open now • Closes at 11:59PM
| Malvern
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Mount Holly
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Norristown
Open now • Closes at 1AM
| North Brunswick
Open now • Closes at 2AM
| Pottstown
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Roosevelt Boulevard
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Sicklerville
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Snyder Ave
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Spring Garden
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
| Wilkes Barre Township
Open now • Closes at 1AM
| Woodland Avenue
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
2506 Hylan Boulevard
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM






















